sometimes i swagga sometimes i STAGGA

shot out to my dude mr pauly nade for putting me up on this STAGGA dude....good looking to my man ed for putting me up on soundcloud..


super bass face sub sonic telepathic love step.

postcard from a canyon

think about it!!!!Read about it!!! speak about it!!!! my folks gotta be about it!!!!

R.I.P. Adelaide Norris

The GODDESS is in full effect with this movie BORN IN FLAMES!!! She aint fuckin around though. Done fed up with being treated like trash she is rising up and taking whats hers. The man aint having it though. Special op forces are in full force. Suicided by the main stream. Communications jammed. The GODDESS thrives. The Phoenix born from the fires of revolution her wings of justice spread flying through the sky watching over her children, her songs speak to their centers of confidence. Her cries an extension of the pain that they collectively have felt and the blood that they have bled.

Yeah this movie is pretty much bad ass!!! Direct commentary on how socialism works and in effect doesnt work. Folks just gotta come together as their own like minded selves and get done what they need to be done in order to live and bring meaning to our daily experience. Dont think that any governmental party is gonna make that happen. Because governmental parties suck and always have the worst dj's.

viva la evolution!!!!!!!!!


I believe that banking institutions are more dangerous to our liberties than standing armies. If the American people ever allow private banks to control the issue of their currency, first by inflation, then by deflation, the banks and corporations that will grow up around [the banks] will deprive the people of all property until their children wake-up homeless on the continent their fathers conquered. The issuing power should be taken from the banks and restored to the people, to whom it properly belongs.----thomas jefferson

I wonder if this school has any american flags in its classrooms?? Whats really messed up is that my generation today has very little reason to care about this..with all the sensless murdering and looting that the american goverment people does to others as well as its own people the FLAG has become a symbol of aggression instead of freedom. Believe the the globalist bankers couldnt be happier.

have you seen this building

i guess its time for the lame stream to start walking on the fence since the whole shit house is going up in flames. did they really think that they could blow up a building in front of everybody and it wouldnt be noticed...come on now...fuck the war machine...